traffic ticket

Traffic Ticket Courts in the State of New York. In NY, there are 62 counties. Each county is listed below in Alphabetical order. The courts within each county are also listed alphabetically within each county listed below. If you need assistance with a traffic ticket in any of these counties, contact the law firm for assistance. (888) 275-2620
_____________________
Albany County
Albany City Court (Albany)
Albany County Court (Albany)
Albany Courthouse – Supreme Court (Albany)
Altamont Village Court (Altamont)
Berne Town Court (Berne)
Bethlehem Town Court (Delmar)
Coeymans Town Court (Ravena)
Cohoes City Court (Cohoes)
Colonie Town Court (Latham)
Green Island Town Court (Green Island)
Guilderland Town Court (Altamont)
Knox Town Court (Knox)
Menands Village Court (Menands)
New Scotland Town Court (Slingerlands)
Ravena Village Court (Ravena)
Rensselaerville Town Court (Medusa)
Voorheesville Village Court (Voorheesville)
Watervliet City Court (Watervliet)
Westerlo Town Court (Westerlo)
_____________________
Allegany County
Alfred Town Court (Alfred)
Alfred Village Court (Alfred)
Allegany County Court (Belmont)
Allen Town Court (Fillmore)
Alma Town Court (Allentown)
Almond Town Court (Almond)
Amity Town Court (Belmont)
Andover Town Court (Andover)
Andover Village Court (Andover)
Angelica Town Court (Angelica)
Angelica Village Court (Angelica)
Belfast Town Court (Belfast)
Belmont Village Court (Belmont)
Birdsall Town Court (Canaseraga)
Bolivar Town Court (Bolivar)
Bolivar Village Court (Bolivar)
Burns Town Court (Canaseraga)
Caneadea Town Court (Caneadea)
Centerville Town Court (Centerville)
Clarksville Town Court (West Clarksville)
Cuba Town Court (Cuba)
Friendship Town Court (Friendship)
Genesee Town Court (Little Genesee)
Granger Town Court (Fillmore)
Grove Town Court (Canaseraga)
Hume Town Court (Fillmore)
Independence Town Court (Whitesville)
New Hudson Town Court (Black Creek)
Richburg Village Court (Richburg)
Rushford Town Court (Rushford)
Scio Town Court (Scio)
Ward Town Court (Scio)
Wellsville Town Court (Wellsville)
Wellsville Village Court (Wellsville)
West Almond Town Court (West Almond)
Willing Town Court (Wellsville)
Wirt Town Court (Richburg)
_____________________
Bronx County
Bronx County Criminal Court (New York)
Bronx Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (Bronx)
_____________________
Broome County
Barker Town Court (Castle Creek)
Binghamton City Court (Binghamton)
Binghamton Town Court (Binghamton)
Broome County Court (Binghamton)
Chenango Town Court (Binghamton)
Colesville Town Court (Harpursville)
Conklin Town Court (Conklin)
Deposit Village Court (Deposit)
Dickinson Town Court (Binghamton)
Endicott Village Court (Endicott)
Fenton Town Court (Port Crane)
Johnson City Village Court (Johnson City)
Kirkwood Town Court (Kirkwood)
Lisle Town Court (Lisle)
Maine Town Court (Maine)
Nanticoke Town Court (Maine)
Sanford Town Court (Deposit)
Triangle Town Court (Whitney Point)
Union Town Court (Endwell)
Vestal Town Court (Vestal)
Windsor Town Court (Windsor)
_____________________
Cattaraugus County
Allegany Town Court (Allegany)
Allegany Village Court (Allegany)
Ashford Town Court (West Valley)
Carrollton Town Court (Limestone)
Cattaraugus County Court (Little Valley)
Coldspring Town Court (Steamburg)
Conewango Town Court (Conewango Valley)
Dayton Town Court (South Dayton)
East Otto Town Court (East Otto)
Ellicottville Town Court (Ellicottville)
Ellicottville Village Court (Ellicottville)
Farmersville Town Court (Franklinville)
Franklinville Town Court (Franklinville)
Freedom Town Court (Sandusky)
Great Valley Town Court (Great Valley)
Hinsdale Town Court (Hinsdale)
Humphrey Town Court (Great Valley)
Ischua Town Court (Ischua)
Leon Town Court (Leon)
Limestone Village Court (Limestone)
Little Valley Town Court (Little Valley)
Lyndon Town Court (Cuba)
Machias Town Court (Machias)
Mansfield Town Court (Little Valley)
Napoli Town Court (Little Valley)
New Albion Town Court (Cattaraugus)
Olean City Court (Olean)
Olean Town Court (Olean)
Otto Town Court (Otto)
Perrysburg Town Court (Perrysburg)
Persia Town Court (Gowanda)
Portville Town Court (Portville)
Portville Village Court (Portville)
Randolph Town Court (Randolph)
Red House Town Court (Salamanca)
Salamanca City Court (Salamanca)
Salamanca Town Court (Salamanca)
South Dayton Village Court (South Dayton)
South Valley Town Court (Frewsburg)
Yorkshire Town Court (Delevan)
_____________________
Cayuga County
Auburn City Court (Auburn)
Aurelius Town Court (Auburn)
Brutus Town Court (Weedsport)
Cato Town Court (Cato)
Cayuga County Court (Auburn)
Conquest Town Court (Port Byron)
Fleming Town Court (Auburn)
Genoa Town Court (Genoa)
Ira Town Court (Cato)
Ledyard Town Court (Aurora)
Locke Town Court (Locke)
Mentz Town Court (Port Byron)
Meridian Village Court (Cato)
Montezuma Town Court (Montezuma)
Moravia Town Court (Moravia)
Moravia Village Court (Moravia)
Niles Town Court (Moravia)
Owasco Town Court (Auburn)
Port Byron Village Court (Port Byron)
Scipio Town Court (Scipio Center)
Sempronius Town Court (Moravia)
Sennett Town Court (Auburn)
Springport Town Court (Cayuga)
Sterling Town Court (Sterling)
Summerhill Town Court (Locke)
Throop Town Court (Auburn)
Venice Town Court (Venice)
Victory Town Court (Red Creek)
Weedsport Village Court (Weedsport)
_____________________
Chautauqua County
Arkwright Town Court (Fredonia)
Brocton Village Court (Brocton)
Busti Town Court (Lakewood)
Carroll Town Court (Frewsburg)
Charlotte Town Court (Sinclairville)
Chautauqua County Court (Mayville)
Chautauqua Town Court (Mayville)
Cherry Creek Town Court (Cherry Creek)
Clymer Town Court (Clymer)
Dunkirk City Court (Dunkirk)
Dunkirk Town Court (Dunkirk)
Ellery Town Court (Bemus Point)
Ellicott Town Court (Falconer)
Ellington Town Court (Kennedy)
Fredonia Village Court (Fredonia)
French Creek Town Court (Clymer)
Gerry Town Court (Gerry)
Hanover Town Court (Silver Creek)
Harmony Town Court (Ashville)
Jamestown City Court (Jamestown)
Kiantone Town Court (Jamestown)
Mina Town Court (Findley Lake)
North Harmony Town Court (Stow)
Poland Town Court (Kennedy)
Pomfret Town Court (Fredonia)
Portland Town Court (Brocton)
Ripley Town Court (Ripley)
Sheridan Town Court (Sheridan)
Sherman Town Court (Sherman)
Silver Creek Village Court (Silver Creek)
Stockton Town Court (Stockton)
Villenova Town Court (South Dayton)
Westfield Town Court (Westfield)
Westfield Village Court (Westfield)
_____________________
Chemung County
Ashland Town Court (Wellsburg)
Baldwin Town Court (Lowman)
Big Flats Town Court (Big Flats)
Catlin Town Court (Beaver Dams)
Chemung County Court (Elmira)
Chemung Town Court (Chemung)
Elmira City Court (Elmira)
Elmira Heights Village Court (Elmira Heights)
Elmira Town Court (Elmira)
Erin Town Court (Erin)
Horseheads Town Court (Horseheads)
Horseheads Village Court (Horseheads)
Millport Village Court (Millport)
Southport Town Court (Elmira)
Van Etten Town Court (Van Etten)
Veteran Town Court (Millport)
Wellsburg Village Court (Wellsburg)
_____________________
Chenango County
Afton Town Court (Afton)
Afton Village Court (Afton)
Bainbridge Town Court (Bainbridge)
Bainbridge Village Court (Bainbridge)
Chenango County Court (Norwich)
Columbus Town Court (Sherburne)
Coventry Town Court (Bainbridge)
Earlville Village Court (Earlville)
German Town Court (German)
Greene Town Court (Greene)
Greene Village Court (Greene)
Guilford Town Court (Guilford Center)
Lincklaen Town Court (DeRuyter)
McDonough Town Court (McDonough)
New Berlin Town Court (New Berlin)
New Berlin Village Court (New Berlin)
North Norwich Town Court (North Norwich)
Norwich City Court (Norwich)
Norwich Town Court (Norwich)
Otselic Town Court (Otselic)
Oxford Town Court (Oxford)
Oxford Village Court (Oxford)
Pharsalia Town Court (McDonough)
Pitcher Town Court (Pitcher)
Plymouth Town Court (Plymouth)
Preston Town Court (Norwich)
Sherburne Town Court (Sherburne)
Sherburne Village Court (Sherburne)
Smithville Town Court (Smithville Flats)
Smyrna Town Court (Smyrna)
_____________________
Clinton County
Altona Town Court (Altona)
Ausable Town Court (Keeseville)
Beekmantown Town Court (West Chazy)
Black Brook Town Court (Au Sable Forks)
Champlain Town Court (Champlain)
Chazy Town Court (Chazy)
Clinton County Court (Plattsburgh)
Clinton Town Court (Churubusco)
Dannemora Town Court (Dannemora)
Dannemora Village Court (Dannemora)
Ellenburg Town Court (Ellenburg)
Keeseville Village Court (Keeseville)
Mooers Town Court (Mooers Forks)
Peru Town Court (Peru)
Plattsburgh City Court (Plattsburgh)
Plattsburgh Town Court (Plattsburgh)
Rouses Point Village Court (Rouses Point)
Saranac Town Court (Saranac)
Schuyler Falls Town Court (Morrisonville)
_____________________
Columbia County
Ancram Town Court (Ancram)
Austerlitz Town Court (Spencertown)
Canaan Town Court (Canaan)
Chatham Town Court (Chatham)
Chatham Village Court (Chatham)
Claverack Town Court (Mellenville)
Clermont Town Court (Germantown)
Columbia County Court (Hudson)
Copake Town Court (Copake)
Gallatin Town Court (Pine Plains)
Germantown Town Court (Germantown)
Ghent Town Court (Ghent)
Greenport Town Court (Hudson)
Hillsdale Town Court (Hillsdale)
Hudson City Court (Hudson)
Kinderhook Town Court (Niverville)
Kinderhook Village Court (Kinderhook)
Livingston Town Court (Livingston)
New Lebanon Town Court (New Lebanon)
Philmont Village Court (Philmont)
Stockport Town Court (Hudson)
Stuyvesant Town Court (Stuyvesant)
Taghkanic Town Court (Ancram)
Valatie Village Court (Valatie)
_____________________
Cortland County
Cincinnatus Town Court (Cincinnatus)
Cortland City Court (Cortland)
Cortland County Court (Cortland)
Cortlandville Town Court (Cortland)
Cuyler Town Court (Cuyler)
Freetown Town Court (Marathon)
Harford Town Court (Harford)
Homer Town Court (Homer)
Homer Village Court (Homer)
Lapeer Town Court (Marathon)
Marathon Town Court (Marathon)
McGraw Village Court (McGraw)
Preble Town Court (Preble)
Scott Town Court (Homer)
Solon Town Court (East Freetown)
Taylor Town Court (Cincinnatus)
Truxton Town Court (Truxton)
Virgil Town Court (Cortland)
Willet Town Court (Willet)
_____________________
Delaware County
Andes Town Court (Andes)
Bovina Town Court (Bovina Center)
Colchester Town Court (Roscoe)
Davenport Town Court (Davenport Center)
Delaware County Court (Delhi)
Delhi Town Court (Delhi)
Deposit Town Court (Deposit)
Franklin Town Court (Franklin)
Hamden Town Court (Hamden)
Hancock Town Court (Hancock)
Hancock Village Court (Hancock)
Harpersfield Town Court (Harpersfield)
Kortright Town Court (Bloomville)
Masonville Town Court (Masonville)
Meredith Town Court (Meridale)
Middletown Town Court (Margaretville)
Roxbury Town Court (Grand Gorge)
Sidney Town Court (Sidney)
Sidney Village Court (Sidney)
Stamford Town Court (Hobart)
Stamford Village Court (Stamford)
Tompkins Town Court (Trout Creek)
Walton Town Court (Walton)
Walton Village Court (Walton)
_____________________
Dutchess County
Amenia Town Court (Amenia)
Beacon City Court (Beacon)
Beekman Town Court (Poughquag)
Clinton Town Court (Rhinebeck)
Dover Town Court (Dover Plains)
Dutchess County Court (Poughkeepsie)
East Fishkill Town Court (Hopewell Junction)
Fishkill Town Court (Fishkill)
Fishkill Village Court (Fishkill)
Hyde Park Town Court (Hyde Park)
LaGrange Town Court (LaGrangeville)
Milan Town Court (Milan)
Millbrook Village Court (Millbrook)
Millerton Village Court (Millerton)
North East Town Court (Millerton)
Pawling Town Court (Pawling)
Pawling Village Court (Pawling)
Pine Plains Town Court (Pine Plains)
Pleasant Valley Town Court (Pleasant Valley)
Poughkeepsie City Court (Poughkeepsie)
Poughkeepsie Town Court (Poughkeepsie)
Red Hook Town Court (Red Hook)
Red Hook Village Court (Red Hook)
Rhinebeck Town Court (Rhinebeck)
Rhinebeck Village Court (Rhinebeck)
Stanford Town Court (Stanfordville)
Tivoli Village Court (Tivoli)
Union Vale Town Court (LaGrangeville)
Wappinger Town Court (Wappingers Falls)
Wappingers Falls Village Court (Wappingers Falls)
Washington Town Court (Millbrook)
_____________________
Erie County
Akron Village Court (Akron)
Alden Town Court (Alden)
Alden Village Court (Alden)
Alexander Village Court (Batavia)
Amherst Town Court (Amherst)
Angola Village Court (Angola)
Aurora Town Court (East Aurora)
Blasdell Village Court (Blasdell)
Boston Town Court (Boston)
Brant Town Court (Brant)
Buffalo City Court (Buffalo)
Buffalo Traffic Court (Buffalo)
Cheektowaga Town Court (Cheektowaga)
Clarence Town Court (Clarence)
Colden Town Court (Colden)
Collins Town Court (Collins)
Concord Town Court (Springville)
Depew Village Court (Depew)
Eden Town Court (Eden)
Elma Town Court (Elma)
Erie County Court (Buffalo)
Evans Town Court (Angola)
Farnham Village Court (Farnham)
Grand Island Town Court (Grand Island)
Hamburg Town Court (Hamburg)
Hamburg Village Court (Hamburg)
Holland Town Court (Holland)
Kenmore Village Court (Kenmore)
Lackawanna City Court (Lackawanna)
Lancaster Town Court (Lancaster)
Lancaster Village Court (Lancaster)
Marilla Town Court (Marilla)
Newstead Town Court (Akron)
North Collins Town Court (North Collins)
Orchard Park Town Court (Orchard Park)
Sardinia Town Court (Sardinia)
Springville Village Court (Springville)
Tonawanda City Court (Tonawanda)
Tonawanda Town Court (Kenmore)
Wales Town Court (South Wales)
West Seneca Town Court (West Seneca)
Williamsville Village Court (Williamsville)
_____________________
Essex County
Chesterfield Town Court (Keeseville)
Crown Point Town Court (Crown Point)
Elizabethtown Town Court (Elizabethtown)
Essex County Court (Elizabethtown)
Essex Town Court (Essex)
Jay Town Court (Au Sable Forks)
Keene Town Court (Keene)
Lake Placid Village Court (Lake Placid)
Lewis Town Court (Lewis)
Minerva Town Court (Minerva)
Moriah Town Court (Port Henry)
Newcomb Town Court (Newcomb)
North Elba Town Court (Lake Placid)
North Hudson Town Court (North Hudson)
Schroon Town Court (Schroon Lake)
St. Armand Town Court (Bloomingdale)
Ticonderoga Town Court (Ticonderoga)
Westport Town Court (Westport)
Willsboro Town Court (Willsboro)
Wilmington Town Court (Wilmington)
_____________________
Franklin County
Bangor Town Court (North Bangor)
Bellmont Town Court (Brainardsville)
Bombay Town Court (Bombay)
Brandon Town Court (North Bangor)
Brighton Town Court (Paul Smiths)
Burke Town Court (Burke)
Chateaugay Town Court (Chateaugay)
Constable Town Court (Constable)
Dickinson Town Court (Dickinson Center)
Duane Town Court (Malone)
Fort Covington Town Court (Fort Covington)
Franklin County Court (Malone)
Franklin Town Court (Vermontville)
Harrietstown Town Court (Saranac Lake)
Malone Town Court (Malone)
Malone Village Court (Malone)
Moira Town Court (Moira)
Santa Clara Town Court (Saranac Lake)
Saranac Lake Village Court (Saranac Lake)
Tupper Lake Town Court (Tupper Lake)
Tupper Lake Village Court (Tupper Lake)
Waverly Town Court (St. Regis Falls)
Westville Town Court (Constable)
_____________________
Fulton County
Bleecker Town Court (Gloversville)
Broadalbin Town Court (Broadalbin)
Broadalbin Village Court (Broadalbin)
Caroga Town Court (Caroga Lake)
Ephratah Town Court (St. Johnsville)
Fulton County Court (Johnstown)
Gloversville City Court (Gloversville)
Johnstown City Court (Johnstown)
Johnstown Town Court (Johnstown)
Mayfield Town Court (Mayfield)
Northampton Town Court (NY)
Oppenheim Town Court (St. Johnsville)
Perth Town Court (Amsterdam)
Stratford Town Court (Stratford)
_____________________
Genesee County
Alabama Town Court (Oakfield)
Alexander Town Court (Alexander)
Batavia City Court (Batavia)
Batavia Town Court (Batavia)
Bergen Town Court (Bergen)
Bethany Town Court (East Bethany)
Byron Town Court (Byron)
Corfu Village Court (Corfu)
Darien Town Court (Darien Center)
Elba Town Court (Elba)
Genesee County Court (Batavia)
LeRoy Town Court (LeRoy)
Leroy Village Court (Leroy)
Oakfield Town Court (Oakfield)
Pavilion Town Court (Pavilion)
Pembroke Town Court (Corfu)
Stafford Town Court (Stafford)
_____________________
Greene County
Ashland Town Court (Ashland)
Athens Town Court (Athens)
Athens Village Court (Athens)
Cairo Town Court (Cairo)
Catskill Town Court (Catskill)
Catskill Village Court (Catskill)
Coxsackie Town Court (Coxsackie)
Durham Town Court (East Durham)
Greene County Court (Catskill)
Greenville Town Court (Greenville)
Halcott Town Court (Halcott Center)
Hunter Town Court (Tannersville)
Jewett Town Court (Jewett)
Lexington Town Court (Lexington)
New Baltimore Town Court (Hannacroix)
Prattsville Town Court (Prattsville)
Tannersville Village Court (Tannersville)
Windham Town Court (Hensonville)
_____________________
Hamilton County
Arietta Town Court (Piseco)
Benson Town Court (Northville)
Hamilton County Court (Indian Lake)
Hope Town Court (Northville)
Indian Lake Town Court (Indian Lake)
Inlet Town Court (Inlet)
Lake Pleasant Town Court (Speculator)
Long Lake Town Court (Long Lake)
Morehouse Town Court (Hoffmeister)
Speculator Village Court (Speculator)
Wells Town Court (Wells)
_____________________
Herkimer County
Cold Brook Village Court (Poland)
Columbia Town Court (Ilion)
Danube Town Court (Little Falls)
Fairfield Town Court (Middleville)
Frankfort Town Court (Frankfort)
Frankfort Village Court (Frankfort)
German Flatts Town Court (Mohawk)
Herkimer County Court (Herkimer)
Herkimer Town Court (Herkimer)
Herkimer Village Court (Herkimer)
Ilion Village Court (Ilion)
Litchfield Town Court (Ilion)
Little Falls City Court (Little Falls)
Little Falls Town Court (Little Falls)
Manheim Town Court (Dolgeville)
Middleville Village Court (Middleville)
Mohawk Village Court (Mohawk)
Newport Town Court (Newport)
Newport Village Court (Newport)
Norway Town Court (Newport)
Ohio Town Court (Ohio)
Poland Village Court (Poland)
Russia Town Court (Poland)
Salisbury Town Court (Salisbury)
Schuyler Town Court (Utica)
Stark Town Court (Fort Plain)
Warren Town Court (Jordanville)
Webb Town Court (Old Forge)
Winfield Town Court (West Winfield)
_____________________
Jefferson County
Adams Town Court (Adams)
Adams Village Court (Adams)
Alexandria Bay Village Court (Alexandria Bay)
Alexandria Town Court (Alexandria Bay)
Antwerp Town Court (Antwerp)
Brownville Town Court (Dexter)
Brownville Village Court (Brownville)
Cape Vincent Town Court (Cape Vincent)
Carthage Village Court (Carthage)
Champion Town Court (Carthage)
Chaumont Village Court (Chaumont)
Clayton Town Court (Clayton)
Clayton Village Court (Clayton)
Dexter Village Court (Dexter)
Ellisburg Town Court (Ellisburg)
Evans Mills Village Court (Evans Mills)
Glen Park Village Court (Watertown)
Henderson Town Court (Henderson)
Hounsfield Town Court (Sackets Harbor)
Jefferson County Court (Watertown)
LeRay Town Court (Evans Mills)
Lorraine Town Court (Lorraine)
Lyme Town Court (Chaumont)
Orleans Town Court (Lafargeville)
Pamelia Town Court (Watertown)
Philadelphia Town Court (Philadelphia)
Philadelphia Village Court (Philadelphia)
Rodman Town Court (Rodman)
Rutland Town Court (Black River)
Theresa Town Court (Theresa)
Theresa Village Court (Theresa)
Watertown City Court (Watertown)
Watertown Town Court (Watertown)
West Carthage Village Court (West Carthage)
Wilna Town Court (Carthage)
Worth Town Court (Lorraine)
_____________________
Kings County
Brooklyn North Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (Brooklyn)
Brooklyn South Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (Brooklyn)
Kings County Criminal Court (Brooklyn)
_____________________
Lewis County
Copenhagen Village Court (Copenhagen)
Croghan Town Court (Beaver Falls)
Denmark Town Court (Carthage)
Diana Town Court (Harrisville)
Greig Town Court (Greig)
Harrisburg Town Court (Copenhagen)
Lewis County Court (Lowville)
Lewis Town Justice Court (West Leyden)
Leyden Town Court (West Leyden)
Lowville Town Court (Lowville)
Lowville Village Court (Lowville)
Lyonsdale Town Court (Lyons Falls)
Martinsburg Town Court (Martinsburg)
Montague Town Court (Lowville)
New Bremen Town Court (Lowville)
Osceola Town Court (Camden)
Pinckney Town Court (Barnes Corners)
Port Leyden Village Court (Port Leyden)
Turin Town Court (Turin)
Watson Town Court (Lowville)
West Turin Town Court (Constableville)
_____________________
Livingston County
Avon Town Court (Avon)
Avon Village Court (Avon)
Caledonia Town Court (Caledonia)
Caledonia Village Court (Caledonia)
Conesus Town Court (Conesus)
Dansville Village Court (Dansville)
Geneseo Town Court (Geneseo)
Geneseo Village Court (Geneseo)
Groveland Town Court (Groveland)
Leicester Town Court (Leicester)
Lima Town Court (Lima)
Livingston County Court (Geneseo)
Livonia Town Court (Livonia)
Mount Morris Town Court (Mount Morris)
Mount Morris Village Court (Mount Morris)
North Dansville Town Court (Dansville)
Nunda Town Court (Nunda)
Nunda Village Court (Nunda)
Ossian Town Court (Dansville)
Portage Town Court (Hunt)
Sparta Town Court (Scottsburg)
Springwater Town Court (Springwater)
West Sparta Town Court (Dansville)
York Town Court (Piffard)
_____________________
Madison County
Brookfield Town Court (Brookfield)
Canastota Village Court (Canastota)
Cazenovia Town Court (Cazenovia)
Cazenovia Village Court (Cazenovia)
Chittenango Village Court (Chittenango)
DeRuyter Town Court (DeRuyter)
Eaton Town Court (Morrisville)
Fenner Town Court (Cazenovia)
Georgetown Town Court (Georgetown)
Hamilton Town Court (Hamilton)
Hamilton Village Court (Hamilton)
Lebanon Town Court (Earlville)
Lenox Town Court (Canastota)
Lincoln Town Court (Canastota)
Madison County Court (Wampsville)
Madison Town Court (Madison)
Madison Village Court (Madison)
Morrisville Village Court (Morrisville)
Nelson Town Court (Cazenovia)
Oneida City Court (Oneida)
Smithfield Town Court (Peterboro)
Stockbridge Town Court (Munnsville)
Sullivan Town Court (Chittenango)
Monroe County
Brighton Town Court (Rochester)
Brockport Village Court (Brockport)
Chili Town Court (Rochester)
Clarkson Town Court (Clarkson)
East Rochester Town Court (East Rochester)
Fairport Village Court (Fairport)
Gates Town Court (Gates)
Greece Town Court (Rochester)
Hamlin Town Court (Hamlin)
Henrietta Town Court (Rochester)
Honeoye Falls Village Court (Honeoye Falls)
Irondequoit Town Court (Rochester)
Mendon Town Court (Honeoye Falls)
Monroe County Court (Rochester)
Ogden Town Court (Spencerport)
Parma Town Court (Hilton)
Penfield Town Court (Penfield)
Perinton Town Court (Fairport)
Pittsford Town Court (Pittsford)
Riga Town Court (Churchville)
Rochester City Court (Rochester)
Rochester Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (Rochester)
Rush Town Court (Rush)
Sweden Town Court (Brockport)
Webster Town Court (Webster)
Wheatland Town Court (Scottsville)
_____________________
Montgomery County
Amsterdam City Court (Amsterdam)
Amsterdam Town Court (Amsterdam)
Canajoharie Town Court (Canajoharie)
Canajoharie Village Court (Canajoharie)
Charleston Town Court (Sprakers)
Florida Town Court (Amsterdam)
Fultonville Village Court (Fultonville)
Glen Town Court (Fultonville)
Minden Town Court (Fort Plain)
Mohawk Town Court (Fonda)
Montgomery County Court (Fonda)
Palatine Town Court (Palatine Bridge)
Root Town Court (Sprakers)
St. Johnsville Town Court (St. Johnsville)
St. Johnsville Village Court (St. Johnsville)
_____________________
Nassau County
Atlantic Beach Village Court (Atlantic Beach)
Baxter Estate Village Court (Port Washington)
Bayville Village Court (Bayville)
Bellerose Village Court (Bellerose Village)
Brookville Village Court (Brookville)
Cedarhurst Village Court (Cedarhurst)
Centre Island Village Court (Oyster Bay)
Cove Neck Village Court (Oyster Bay)
East Hills Village Court (East Hills)
East Williston Village Court (East Williston)
East Rockaway Village Court (East Rockaway)
Farmingdale Village Court (Farmingdale)
Floral Park Village Court (Floral Park)
Flower Hill Village Court (Manhasset)
Fractal Village Court (Hempstead)
Freeport Village Court (Freeport)
Garden City Village Court (Garden City)
Glen Cove City Court (Glen Cove)
Great Neck Estates Village Court (Great Neck)
Great Neck Plaza Village Court (Great Neck)
Great Neck Village Court (Great Neck)
Hempstead Village Court (Hempstead)
Hewlett Bay Park Village Court (Hewlett)
Island Park Village Court (Island Park)
Kensington Village Court (Great Neck)
Kings Point Village Court (Kings Point)
Lake Success Village Court (Lake Success)
Lattingtown Village Court (Locust Valley)
Laurel Hollow Village Court (Laurel Hollow)
Lawrence Village Court (Lawrence)
Lynbrook Village Court (Lynbrook)
Long Beach City Court (Long Beach)
Malverne Village Court (Malverne)
Manorhaven Village Court (Port Washington)
Massapequa Park Village Court (Massapequa Park)
Matinecock Village Court (Matinecock)
Mill Neck Village Court (Mill Neck)
Mineola Village Court (Mineola)
Munsey Park Village Court (Manhasset)
Muttontown Village Court (Syosset)
Nassau County Court (Mineola)
Nassau County Criminal District Court (Hempstead)
Nassau County Traffic Court (Hempstead) 16 Cooper Street
New Hyde Park Village Court (New Hyde Park)
North Hills Village Court (Roslyn)
Old Brookville Village Court (Glen Head)
Old Westbury Village Court (Old Westbury)
Oyster Bay Cove Village Court (Oyster Bay)
Plandome Heights Village Court (Manhasset)
Plandome Manor Village Court (Plandome)
Plandome Village Court (Plandome)
Port Washington North Village Court (Port Washington)
Rockville Centre Village Court (Rockville Centre)
Roslyn Estates Village Court (Roslyn)
Roslyn Harbor Village Court (Roslyn)
Roslyn Village Court (Roslyn)
Russell Gardens Village Court (Great Neck)
Saddle Rock Village Court (Saddle Rock)
Sands Point Village Court (Sands Point)
Sea Cliff Village Court (Sea Cliff)
South Floral Park Village Court (Floral Park)
Thomaston Village Court (Great Neck)
Upper Brookville Village Court (Oyster Bay)
Valley Stream Village Court (Valley Stream)
Westbury Village Court (Westbury)
Williston Park Village Court (Williston Park)
Woodsburgh Village Court (Hewlett)
_____________________
New York County
Manhattan North Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (New York)
Manhattan South Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (New York)
Midtown Community Court (New York)
New York County Criminal Court (New York)
Red Hook Community Justice Court (Brooklyn)
_____________________
Niagara County
Cambria Town Court (Sanborn)
Hartland Town Court (Gasport)
Lewiston Town Court (Lewiston)
Lockport City Court (Lockport)
Lockport Town Court (Lockport)
Newfane Town Court (Newfane)
Niagara County Court (Lockport)
Niagara Falls City Court (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Town Court (Niagara Falls)
North Tonawanda City Court (North Tonawanda)
Pendleton Town Court (Lockport)
Porter Town Court (Youngstown)
Royalton Town Court (Middleport)
Somerset Town Court (Barker)
Wheatfield Town Court (North Tonawanda)
Wilson Town Court (Wilson)
_____________________
Oneida County
Annsville Town Court (Taberg)
Augusta Town Court (Oriskany Falls)
Ava Town Court (Ava)
Boonville Town Court (Boonville)
Bridgewater Town Court (Bridgewater)
Camden Town Court (Camden)
Clayville Village Court (Clayville)
Deerfield Town Court (Utica)
Florence Town Court (Florence)
Floyd Town Court (Rome)
Kirkland Town Court (Clinton)
Lee Town Court (Lee Center)
Marcy Town Court (Marcy)
Marshall Town Court (Deansboro)
New Hartford Town Court (New Hartford)
New Hartford Village Court (New Hartford)
New York Mills Village Court (New York Mills)
Oneida County Court (Utica)
Oriskany Village Court (Oriskany)
Paris Town Court (Sauquoit)
Remsen Town Court (Remsen)
Remsen Village Court (Remsen)
Rome City Court (Rome)
Sangerfield Town Court (Sangerfield)
Sherrill City Court (Sherrill)
Sylvan Beach Village Court (Sylvan Beach)
Trenton Town Court (Barneveld)
Utica City Court (Utica)
Vernon Town Court (Vernon)
Vernon Village Court (Vernon)
Verona Town Court (Durhamville)
Vienna Town Court (North Bay)
Waterville Village Court (Waterville)
Western Town Court (Westernville)
Westmoreland Town Court (Westmoreland)
Whitesboro Village Court (Whitesboro)
Whitestown Town Court (Whitesboro)
Yorkville Village Court (Yorkville)
_____________________
Onondaga County
Baldwinsville Village Court (Baldwinsville)
Camillus Town Court (Syracuse)
Cicero Town Court (Cicero)
Clay Town Court (Clay)
Dewitt Town Court (East Syracuse)
East Syracuse Village Court (East Syracuse)
Elbridge Town Court (Jordan)
Fabius Town Court (Fabius)
Fayetteville Village Court (Fayetteville)
Geddes Town Court (Solvay)
Jordan Village Court (Jordan)
Lafayette Town Court (Lafayette)
Liverpool Village Court (Liverpool)
Lysander Town Court (Baldwinsville)
Manlius Town Court (Fayetteville)
Manlius Village Court (Manlius)
Marcellus Town Court (Marcellus)
Minoa Village Court (Minoa)
North Syracuse Village Court (North Syracuse)
Onondaga County Court (Syracuse)
Onondaga Town Court (Syracuse)
Otisco Town Court (Tully)
Pompey Town Court (Manlius)
Salina Town Court (Liverpool)
Skaneateles Town Court (Skaneateles)
Solvay Village Court (Solvay)
Spafford Town Court (Skaneateles)
Syracuse City Court (Syracuse)
Tully Town Court (Tully)
Van Buren Town Court (Baldwinsville)
_____________________
Ontario County
Bristol Town Court (Canandaigua)
Canadice Town Court (Springwater)
Canandaigua City Court (Canandaigua)
Canandaigua Town Court (Canandaigua)
Clifton Springs Village Court (Clifton Springs)
East Bloomfield Town Court (East Bloomfield)
Farmington Town Court (Farmington)
Geneva City Court (Geneva)
Geneva Town Court (Geneva)
Gorham Town Court (Gorham)
Hopewell Town Court (Canandaigua)
Manchester Town Court (Clifton Springs)
Naples Town Court (Naples)
Ontario County Court (Canandaigua)
Phelps Town Court (Phelps)
Richmond Town Court (Honeoye)
Seneca Town Court (Stanley)
Shortsville Village Court (Clifton Springs)
South Bristol Town Court (Naples)
Tuxedo Park Village Court (Tuxedo Park)
Victor Town Court (Victor)
West Bloomfield Town Court (Bloomfield)
Orange County
Blooming Grove Town Court (Washingtonville)
Chester Town Court (Chester)
Chester Village Court (Chester)
Cornwall Town Court (Cornwall)
Crawford Town Court (Pine Bush)
Deerpark Town Court (Huguenot)
Florida Village Court (Florida)
Goshen Town Court (Goshen)
Goshen Village Court (Goshen)
Greenville Town Court (Port Jervis)
Greenwood Lake Village Court (Greenwood Lake)
Hamptonburgh Town Court (Campbell Hall)
Harriman Village Court (Harriman)
Highlands Town Court (Highland Falls)
Maybrook Village Court (Maybrook)
Middletown City Court (Middletown)
Minisink Town Court (Westtown)
Monroe Town Court (Monroe)
Montgomery Town Court (Montgomery)
Montgomery Village Court (Montgomery)
Mount Hope Town Court (Otisville)
New Windsor Town Court (New Windsor)
Newburgh City Court (Newburgh)
Newburgh Town Court (Newburgh)
Port Jervis City Court (Port Jervis)
Tuxedo Town Court (Tuxedo Park)
Unionville Village Court (Unionville)
Wallkill Town Court (Middletown)
Warwick Town Court (Warwick)
Warwick Village Court (Warwick)
Washingtonville Village Court (Washingtonville)
Wawayanda Town Court (Slate Hills)
Woodbury Town Court (Highland Mills)
_____________________
Orleans County
Albion Town Court (Albion)
Barre Town Court (Albion)
Carlton Town Court (Albion)
Clarendon Town Court (Clarendon)
Gaines Town Court (Albion)
Kendall Town Court (Kendall)
Medina Village Court (Medina)
Orleans County Court (Albion)
Ridgeway Town Court (Medina)
Shelby Town Court (Medina)
Yates Town Court (Lyndonville)
_____________________
Oswego County
Albion Town Court (Altmar)
Amboy Town Court (Williamstown)
Boylston Town Court (Lacona)
Central Square Village Court (Central Square)
Constantia Town Court (Constantia)
Fulton City Court (Fulton)
Granby Town Court (Fulton)
Hannibal Town Court (Hannibal)
Hastings Town Court (Central Square)
Mexico Town Court (Mexico)
Minetto Town Court (Minetto)
New Haven Town Court (New Haven)
Orwell Town Court (Orwell)
Oswego City Court (Oswego)
Oswego County Court (Oswego)
Palermo Town Court (FULTON)
Parish Town Court (Parish)
Phoenix Village Court (Phoenix)
Pulaski Village Court (Pulaski)
Redfield Town Court (Redfield)
Richland Town Court (Pulaski)
Sandy Creek Town Court (Sandy Creek)
Schroeppel Town Court (Phoenix)
Scriba Town Court (Oswego)
Volney Town Court (Fulton)
West Monroe Town Court (West Monroe)
_____________________
Otsego County
Baseball Court (Cooperstown)
Burlington Town Court (Burlington Flats)
Butternuts Town Court (Morris)
Cherry Valley Town Court (Cherry Valley)
Cherry Valley Village Court (Cherry Valley)
Cooperstown Village Court (Cooperstown)
Decatur Town Court (Worcester)
Edmeston Town Court (Edmeston)
Exeter Town Court (Schuyler Lake)
Hartwick Town Court (Hartwick)
Laurens Town Court (Laurens)
Laurens Village Court (Laurens)
Maryland Town Court (Schenevus)
Middlefield Town Court (Middlefield)
Milford Town Court (Portlandville)
Morris Town Court (Morris)
New Lisbon Town Court (Garrattsville)
Oneonta City Court (Oneonta)
Oneonta Town Court (West Oneonta)
Otego Town Court (Otego)
Otsego County Court (Cooperstown)
Otsego Town Court (Fly Creek)
Pittsfield Town Court (New Berlin)
Plainfield Town Court (West Winfield)
Richfield Springs Village Court (Richfield Springs)
Richfield Town Court (Richfield Springs)
Roseboom Town Court (Roseboom)
Springfield Town Court (Springfield Center)
Unadilla Town Court (Unadilla)
Westford Town Court (Westford)
Worcester Town Court (Worcester)
_____________________
Putnam County
Brewster Village Court (Brewster)
Carmel Town Court (Mahopac)
Cold Spring Village Court (Cold Spring)
Kent Town Court (Kent Lakes)
Nelsonville Village Court (Nelsonville)
Patterson Town Court (Patterson)
Philipstown Town Court (Cold Spring)
Putnam County Court (Carmel)
Putnam Valley Town Court (Putnam Valley)
Southeast Town Court (Brewster)
_____________________
Queens County
Queens County Criminal Court (Kew Gardens)
Queens North Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (Flushing)
Queens South Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (Jamaica)
_____________________
Richmond County
Richmond County Criminal Court (Staten Island)
Richmond Traffic Violations Bureau (TVB) (Staten Island)
Staten Island Criminal Court (Staten Island)
_____________________
Rensselaer County
Berlin Town Court (Berlin)
Brunswick Town Court (Troy)
Castleton-On-Hudson Village Court (Castleton)
East Greenbush Town Court (Rensselaer)
Grafton Town Court (Grafton)
Hoosick Falls Village Court (Hoosick Falls)
Hoosick Town Court (Hoosick Falls)
Nassau Town Court (Nassau)
Nassau Village Court (Nassau)
North Greenbush Town Court (Wynantskill)
Petersburgh Town Court (Petersburgh)
Pittstown Town Court (Valley Falls)
Poestenkill Town Court (Poestenkill)
Rensselaer City Court (Rensselaer)
Rensselaer County Court (Troy)
Sand Lake Town Court (Averill Park)
Schaghticoke Town Court (Melrose)
Schodack Town Court (Castleton On Hudson)
Stephentown Town Court (Stephentown)
Troy City Court (Troy)
_____________________
Rockland County
Airmont Village Court (Airmont)
Chestnut Ridge Village Court (Chestnut Ridge)
Clarkstown Town Court (New City)
Grand View-On-Hudson Village Court
(Grand View On Hudson)
Haverstraw Town Court (Garnerville)
Haverstraw Village Court (Haverstraw)
Hillburn Village Court (Hillburn)
New Square Village Court (Spring Valley)
Nyack Village Court (Nyack)
Orangetown Town Court (Orangeburg)
Piermont Village Court (Piermont)
Ramapo Town Court (Suffern)
Rockland County Court (New City)
Sloatsburg Village Court (Sloatsburg)
South Nyack Village Court (South Nyack)
Spring Valley Village Court (Spring Valley)
Stony Point Town Court (Stony Point)
Suffern Village Court (Suffern)
Upper Nyack Village Court (Upper Nyack)
Wesley Hills Village Court (Wesley Hills)
West Haverstraw Village Court (West Haverstraw)
_____________________
Saratoga County
Ballston Spa Village Court (Ballston Spa)
Ballston Town Court (NY)
Charlton Town Court (NY)
Clifton Park Town Court (Clifton Park)
Corinth Town Court (NY)
Day Town Court (NY)
Edinburg Town Court (Edinburg)
Galway Town Court (NY)
Galway Village Court (NY)
Greenfield Town Court (Greenfield Center)
Hadley Town Court (NY)
Halfmoon Town Court (Clifton Park)
Malta Town Court (Ballston Spa)
Mechanicville City Court (Mechanicville)
Milton Town Court (Ballston Spa)
Moreau Town Court (Gansevoort)
Northumberland Town Court (Gansevoort)
Providence Town Court (Middle Grove)
Saratoga County Court (Ballston Spa)
Saratoga Springs City Court (Saratoga Springs)
Saratoga Town Court (Schuylerville)
Schuylerville Village Court (Schuylerville)
Stillwater Town Court (Mechanicville)
Stillwater Village Court (Stillwater)
Waterford Town Court (Waterford)
Wilton Town Court (Gansevoort)
_____________________
Schenectady County
Duanesburg Town Court (Duanesburg)
Glenville Town Court (Glenville)
Niskayuna Town Court (Niskayuna)
Princetown Town Court (Schenectady)
Rotterdam Town Court (Schenectady)
Schenectady City Court (Schenectady)
Schenectady County Court (Schenectady)
Scotia Village Court (Scotia)
_____________________
Schoharie County
Blenheim Town Court (North Blenheim)
Broome Town Court (Middleburgh)
Carlisle Town Court (Carlisle)
Cobleskill Town Court (Cobleskill)
Cobleskill Village Court (Cobleskill)
Conesville Town Court (Gilboa)
Esperance Town Court (Esperance)
Fulton Town Court (West Fulton)
Gilboa Town Court (Gilboa)
Jefferson Town Court (Jefferson)
Middleburgh Town Court (Middleburgh)
Middleburgh Village Court (Middleburgh)
Richmondville Town Court (Richmondville)
Schoharie County Court (Schoharie)
Schoharie Town Court (Schoharie)
Schoharie Village Court (Schoharie)
Seward Town Court (Cobleskill)
Sharon Town Court (Sharon Springs)
Summit Town Court (Summit)
Wright Town Court (Schoharie)
_____________________
Schuyler County
Catharine Town Court (Odessa)
Cayuta Town Court (Cayuta)
Dix Town Court (Watkins Glen)
Hector Town Court (Burdett)
Montour Falls Village Court (Montour Falls)
Montour Town Court (Montour Falls)
Odessa Village Court (Odessa)
Orange Town Court (Beaver Dams)
Reading Town Court (Watkins Glen)
Schuyler County Court (Watkins Glen)
Tyrone Town Court (Dundee)
Watkins Glen Village Court (Watkins Glen)
_____________________
Seneca County
Covert Town Court (Interlaken)
Fayette Town Court (Waterloo)
Interlaken Village Court (Interlaken)
Junius Town Court (Clyde)
Lodi Town Court (Lodi)
Ovid Town Court (Lodi)
Romulus Town Court (Willard)
Seneca County Court (Waterloo)
Seneca Falls Town Court (Seneca Falls)
Tyre Town Court (Waterloo)
Varick Town Court (Romulus)
Waterloo Town Court (Waterloo)
Waterloo Village Court (Waterloo)
_____________________
St. Lawrence County
Brasher Town Court (Brasher Falls)
Canton Town Court (Canton)
Canton Village Court (Canton)
Clare Town Court (Russell)
Clifton Town Court (Cranberry Lake)
Colton Town Court (Colton)
Dekalb Town Court (Dekalb Junction)
Depeyster Town Court (Depeyster)
Edwards Town Court (Edwards)
Fine Town Court (Oswegatchie)
Fowler Town Court (Gouverneur)
Gouverneur Town Court (Gouverneur)
Hammond Town Court (Hammond)
Hermon Town Court (Hermon)
Hopkinton Town Court (Hopkinton)
Lawrence Town Court (North Lawrence)
Louisville Town Court (Massena)
Lisbon Town Court (Lisbon)
Macomb Town Court (Hammond)
Madrid Town Court (Madrid)
Massena Town Court (Massena)
Massena Village Court (Massena)
Morristown Town Court (Morristown)
Norfolk Town Court (Norfolk)
Ogdensburg City Court (Ogdensburg)
Oswegatchie Town Court (Heuvelton)
Parishville Town Court (Parishville)
Piercefield Town Court (Piercefield)
Pierrepont Town Court (Canton)
Pitcairn Town Court (Harrisville)
Potsdam Town Court (Potsdam)
Potsdam Village Court (Potsdam)
Rossie Town Court (Redwood)
Russell Town Court (Russell)
St. Lawrence County Court (Canton)
Stockholm Town Court (Winthrop)
Waddington Town Court (Waddington)
_____________________
Steuben County
Addison Town Court (Addison)
Avoca Town Court (Avoca)
Avoca Village Court (Avoca)
Bath Town Court (Bath)
Bath Village Court (Bath)
Bradford Town Court (Bradford)
Cameron Town Court (Cameron)
Campbell Town Court (Campbell)
Canisteo Town Court (Canisteo)
Canisteo Village Court (Canisteo)
Caton Town Court (Corning)
Cohocton Town Court (Atlanta)
Cohocton Village Court (Atlanta)
Corning City Court (Corning)
Corning Town Court (Corning)
Dansville Town Court (Arkport)
Erwin Town Court (Painted Post)
Fremont Town Court (Fremont)
Greenwood Town Court (Greenwood)
Hammondsport Village Court (Hammondsport)
Hartsville Town Court (Canisteo)
Hornby Town Court (Beaver Dams)
Hornell City Court (Hornell)
Hornellsville Town Court (Arkport)
Howard Town Court (Avoca)
Jasper Town Court (Jasper)
Lindley Town Court (Lindley)
Prattsburg Town Court (Prattsburg)
Pulteney Town Court (Pulteney)
Rathbone Town Court (Addison)
Savona Village Court (Savona)
Steuben County Court (Bath)
Thurston Town Court (Campbell)
Troupsburg Town Court (Troupsburg)
Tuscarora Town Court (Addison)
Urbana Town Court (Hammondsport)
Wayland Town Court (Wayland)
Wayland Village Court (Wayland)
Wayne Town Court (Hammondsport)
West Union Town Court (Rexville)
Wheeler Town Court (Bath)
Woodhull Town Court (Woodhull)
_____________________
Suffolk County
Amityville Village Court (Amityville)
Asharoken Village Court (Northport)
Babylon Village Court (Babylon)
Belle Terre Village Court (Belle Terre)
Bellport Village Court (Bellport)
Brightwaters Village Court (Brightwaters)
East Hampton Town Court (East Hampton)
Fifth District Court (Ronkonkoma)
Head of the Harbor Village Court (St. James)
Huntington Bay Village Court (Huntington Bay)
Islandia Village Court (Islandia)
Lake Grove Village Court (Lake Grove)
Lindenhurst Village Court (Lindenhurst)
Lloyd Harbor Village Court (Lloyd Harbor)
Nissequogue Village Court (St. James)
Northport Village Court (Northport)
Ocean Beach Village Court (Ocean Beach)
Old Field Village Court (Setauket)
Patchogue Village Court (Patchogue)
Poquott Village Court (Setauket)
Port Jefferson Village Court (Port Jefferson)
Quogue Village Court (Quogue)
Riverhead Town Court (Riverhead)
Saltaire Village Court (West Babylon)
Shelter Island Town Court (Shelter Island)
Shoreham Village Court (Shoreham)
Southampton Town Court (Hampton Bays)
Southampton Village Court (Southampton)
Southold Town Court (Southold)
Suffolk 1st District Court (Central Islip)
Suffolk County Court (Riverhead)
Suffolk County Traffic Court (Hauppauge)
Village of The Branch Village Court (Smithtown)
West Hampton Dunes Village Court (Westhampton Beach)
Westhampton Beach Village Court (Westhampton Beach)
_____________________
Sullivan County
Bethel Town Court (Kauneonga)
Bloomingburg Village Court (Bloomingburg)
Callicoon Town Court (Jeffersonville)
Cochecton Town Court (Hortonville)
Fallsburg Town Court (South Fallsburg)
Forestburgh Town Court (Forestburgh)
Fremont Town Court (Fremont Center)
Highland Town Court (Barryville)
Liberty Town Court (Liberty)
Liberty Village Court (Liberty)
Lumberland Town Court (Glen Spey)
Mamakating Town Court (Wurtsboro)
Monticello Village Court (Monticello)
Neversink Town Court (Grahamsville)
Rockland Town Court (Roscoe)
Sullivan County Court (Monticello)
Thompson Town Court (Monticello)
Tusten Town Court (Narrowsburg)
Woodridge Village Court (Woodridge)
Tioga County
Barton Town Court (Waverly)
Berkshire Town Court (Berkshire)
Candor Town Court (Candor)
Candor Village Court (Candor)
Newark Valley Town Court (Newark Valley)
Nichols Town Court (Nichols)
Owego Town Court (Apalachin)
Owego Village Court (Owego)
Richford Town Court (Richford)
Spencer Town Court (Spencer)
Spencer Village Court (Spencer)
Tioga County Court (Owego)
Tioga Town Court (Tioga)
Waverly Village Court (Waverly)
_____________________
Tompkins County
Caroline Town Court (Slaterville Springs)
Cayuga Heights Village Court (Ithaca)
Danby Town Court (Ithaca)
Dryden Town Court (Dryden)
Enfield Town Court (Ithaca)
Freeville Village Court (Freeville)
Groton Town Court (Groton)
Ithaca City Court (Ithaca)
Ithaca Town Court (Ithaca)
Lansing Town Court (Lansing)
Newfield Town Court (Newfield)
Tompkins County Court (Ithaca)
Ulysses Town Court (Trumansburg)
_____________________
Ulster County
Denning Town Court (Claryville)
Ellenville Village Court (Ellenville)
Esopus Town Court (Ulster Park)
Gardiner Town Court (Gardiner)
Hardenburgh Town Court (Arkville)
Hurley Town Court (Hurley)
Kingston City Court (Kingston)
Kingston Town Court (Kingston)
Lloyd Town Court (Highland)
Marbletown Town Court (Stone Ridge)
Marlborough Town Court (Milton)
New Paltz Town Court (New Paltz)
New Paltz Village Court (New Paltz)
Olive Town Court (Shokan)
Plattekill Town Court (Modena)
Rochester Town Court (Kerhonkson)
Rosendale Town Court (Rosendale)
Saugerties Town Court (Saugerties)
Saugerties Village Court (Saugerties)
Shandaken Town Court (Shandaken)
Shawangunk Town Court (Wallkill)
Ulster County Court (Kingston)
Ulster Town Court (Lake Katrine)
Villain Village Court (Albany)
Wawarsing Town Court (Ellenville)
Woodstock Town Court (Woodstock)
_____________________
Warren County
Bolton Town Court (Bolton Landing)
Chester (Chestertown) Town Court (Chestertown)
Glens Falls City Court (Glens Falls)
Hague Town Court (Hague)
Horicon Town Court (Brant Lake)
Johnsburg Town Court (Wevertown)
Lake George Town Court (Lake George)
Lake George Village Court (Lake George)
Lake Luzerne Town Court (Lake Luzerne)
Queensbury Town Court (Queensbury)
Stony Creek Town Court (Stony Creek)
Thurman Town Court (Athol)
Warren County Court (Lake George)
Warrensburg Town Court (Warrensburg)
_____________________
Washington County
Argyle Town Court (Argyle)
Cambridge Town Court (Cambridge)
Cambridge Village Court (Cambridge)
Dresden Town Court (Dresden)
Easton Town Court (Greenwich)
Fort Ann Town Court (Fort Ann)
Fort Edward Town Court (Fort Edward)
Fort Edward Village Court (Fort Edward)
Granville Town Court (Granville)
Granville Village Court (Granville)
Greenwich Town Court (Greenwich)
Greenwich Town Court (Greenwich)
Greenwich Village Court (Greenwich)
Hampton Town Court (Hampton)
Hartford Town Court (Hartford)
Hebron Town Court (Salem)
Jackson Town Court (Cambridge)
Kingsbury Town Court (Hudson Falls)
Putnam Town Court (Putnam Station)
Salem Town Court (Salem)
Salem Village Court (Salem)
Washington County Court (Fort Edward)
White Creek Town Court (Cambridge)
Whitehall Town Court (Whitehall)
Whitehall Village Court (Whitehall)
_____________________
Wayne County
Arcadia Town Court (Newark)
Butler Town Court (Wolcott)
Galen Town Court (Clyde)
Huron Town Court (Wolcott)
Lyons Town Court (Lyons)
Lyons Village Court (Lyons)
Macedon Town Court (Macedon)
Macedon Village Court (Macedon)
Marion Town Court (Marion)
Newark Village Court (Newark)
Ontario Town Court (Ontario)
Palmyra Town Court (Palmyra)
Palmyra Village Court (Palmyra)
Rose Town Court (North Rose)
Savannah Town Court (Savannah)
Sodus Point Village Court (Sodus Point)
Sodus Town Court (Sodus)
Walworth Town Court (Walworth)
Wayne County Court (Lyons)
Williamson Town Court (Williamson)
Wolcott Town Court (Wolcott)
Wolcott Village Court (Wolcott)
_____________________
Westchester County
Ardsley Village Court (NY)
Bedford Town Court (NY)
Briarcliff Manor Town Court (NY)
Bronxville Village Court (Bronxville)
Buchanan Village Court (Buchanan)
Cortlandt Town Court (Cortlandt Manor)
Croton-On-Hudson Town Court (Croton-on-Hudson)
Dobbs Ferry Village Court (Dobbs Ferry)
Eastchester Town Court (Eastchester)
Elmsford Village Court (Elmsford)
Greenburgh Town Court (White Plains)
Harrison Town Court (Harrison)
Hastings-on-Hudson Village Court (Hastings-on-Hudson)
Irvington Village Court (Irvington)
Larchmont Village Court (Larchmont)
Lewisboro Town Court (Cross River)
Mamaroneck Town Court (Mamaroneck)
Mamaroneck Village Court (Mamaroneck)
Mount Kisco Justice Court (Mount Kisco)
Mount Pleasant Town Court (Valhalla)
Mount Vernon City Court (Mount Vernon)
New Castle Town Court (Chappaqua)
New Rochelle City Court (New Rochelle)
North Castle Town Court (Armonk)
North Salem Town Court (North Salem)
Ossining Town Court (Ossining)
Ossining Village Court (Ossining)
Peekskill City Court (Peekskill)
Pelham Town Court (Pelham)
Pleasantville Village Court (Pleasantville)
Port Chester Village Court (Port Chester)
Pound Ridge Town Court (Pound Ridge)
Rye City Court (Rye)
Rye Town Court (Port Chester)
Scarsdale Village Court (Scarsdale)
Sleepy Hollow Village Court (Sleepy Hollow)
Somers Town Court (Somers)
Tarrytown Village Court (Tarrytown)
Tuckahoe Village Court (Tuckahoe)
Westchester County Court (White Plains)
White Plains City Court (White Plains)
Yonkers City Court (Yonkers)
Yorktown Town Court (Yorktown Heights)
_____________________
Wyoming County
Arcade Town Court (Arcade)
Arcade Village Court (Arcade)
Attica Town Court (Attica)
Attica Village Court (Attica)
Bennington Town Court (Attica)
Castile Town Court (Castile)
Covington Town Court (Pavilion)
Eagle Town Court (Bliss)
Gainesville Town Court (Gainesville)
Genesee Falls Town Court (Portageville)
Java Town Court (Java Center)
Middlebury Town Court (Wyoming)
Orangeville Town Court (Warsaw)
Perry Town Court (Perry)
Perry Village Court (Perry)
Pike Town Court (PIke)
Sheldon Town Court (Strykersville)
Silver Springs Village Court (Silver Springs)
Warsaw Town Court (Warsaw)
Warsaw Village Court (Warsaw)
Wethersfield Town Court (Wethersfield)
Wyoming County Court (Warsaw)
_____________________
Yates County
Barrington Town Court (Penn Yan)
Benton Town Court (Penn Yan)
Dundee Village Court (Dundee)
Italy Town Court (Naples)
Jerusalem Town Court (Branchport)
Middlesex Town Court (Middlesex)
Milo Town Court (Penn Yan)
Penn Yan Village Court (Penn Yan)
Potter Town Court (Middlesex)
Rushville Village Court (Rushville)
Starkey Town Court (Dundee)
Torrey Town Court (Dresden)
Yates County Court (Penn Yan)

We are a Traffic Ticket Attorney. Traffic Ticket Lawyer. Traffic Ticket Law Firm.
Tickets issued in these counties include, but are not limited to: Speeding traffic ticket: 3 -11 points / Reckless Driving traffic ticket: 5 points / Illegally Pass School Bus traffic ticket: 5 points / Illegal Cell Phone Use traffic ticket: 5 points / Illegal Electronic Device use traffic ticket: 5 points / Tailgating traffic ticket: 4 points / Improper Passing traffic ticket: 3 points / Unsafe Lane Change traffic ticket: 3 points / Disobey A Red Light traffic ticket: 3 points / Failure To Yield Right Of Way traffic ticket: 3 points / Driving Wrong Way traffic ticket: 3 points / Other tickets that you might receive are likely to be 2 points.

CategoryTraffic Law
Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

logo-footer